Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Recycly.Tech Ltd.

Erith, Regatul Unit

Recycly.Tech Ltd., Erith, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11745226 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

100.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2019: 25.000 £2020: 190.000 £2021: 150.000 £2022: 140.000 £2023: 100.000 £2024: 100.000 £
201920202021202220232024

Financials

Indicator31.12.201931.12.202031.12.202131.12.202231.12.202331.12.2024
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme7.636,00 £71.537 £55.949 £52.583 £36.764 £36.774 £
Umsatz25.000 £e190.000 £e150.000 £e140.000 £e100.000 £e100.000 £e
Eigenkapital7.636,00 £19.703,00 £————
EK-Quote100 %27,5 %————
Mitarbeiterzahl222111
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter12.500,00 £e95.000 £e75.000 £e140.000 £e100.000 £e100.000 £e
Kassenbestand5.229,00 £144.101 £134.825 £77.353 £89.582 £16.596,00 £
Gewinn—12.067,00 £e−12.258,00 £e−2.231,00 £e−13.391,00 £e6.839,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—660 %e144,9 %e77,6 %e41,4 %e−14,8 %e
Umsatzrendite—6,4 %e−8,2 %e−1,6 %e−13,4 %e6,8 %e
EK-Rendite—61,2 %e————

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2019-12-312020-12-312021-12-312022-12-312023-12-312024-12-31
Sachanlagen2.2221.7782.2491.7991.4391.151
Umlaufvermögen56.733264.324276.796233.916209.660317.151
Gesamtvorräte27.20075.34881.50285.00047.82243.422
Schuldner24.30444.87560.46971.56372.256257.133
Bargeld zur Verfügung5.229144.101134.82577.35389.58216.596
Innerhalb eines Jahres51.319194.565223.096183.132174.335281.528
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten5.41469.75953.70050.78435.32535.623
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten7.63671.53755.94952.58336.76436.774
Nach einem Jahr051.83448.50447.36944.94138.112
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten7.63619.7037.4455.214-8.177-1.338
Aktienkapital100100100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste7.53619.6037.3455.114-8.277-1.438
Eigenkapital7.63619.703————
Möbelbeschläge2.2221.7782.2491.7991.4391.151
Zuvor angegebener Betrag——7.4455.214-8.177-1.338

Network

DirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorRecycly.Tech Ltd.Recycly.Tech Ltd., Erith, GroßbritannienRadu RomanRadu Roman, London, Großbritannien2R Ltd. ✝︎2R Ltd., London, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Anschrift: Fraser Road

    09.06.2020 Anschrift: Fraser Road

  2. Eintragung

    31.12.2018 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Erith, Großbritannien

    31.12.2018 Sitz: Erith, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Radu Roman

    31.12.2018 Direktor Radu Roman

  5. Kapital: 100,00 £

    31.12.2018 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Recycly.Tech Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Recycly.Tech Ltd.?
Recycly.Tech Ltd. is registered under the number 11745226 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Recycly.Tech Ltd. registered?
Recycly.Tech Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Erith, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Recycly.Tech Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Recycly.Tech Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Recycly.Tech Ltd.
legal_nameRecycly.Tech Ltd.
legal_cityErith
registration_authority_entity_id11745226
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineFraser Road
legal_postal_codeDA8 1QL
headquarters_cityErith
headquarters_postal_codeDA8 1QL
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6148534316
sourceregistry